Spielplan

1. Spieltag | 28.02./01.03.2015
28.02.2015Almekicker 08 - Spartiaten vom Bolzplatz2:0 (0:0)
28.02.2015ElPaSo Kickers 13 - Fortuna Paderborn 201123:0 (15:0)
01.03.2015SC Futsalinho 03 - Forenkicker2:1 (2:0)
01.03.2015FC Nankatsu - Zenit Über-Schritten6:2 (3:0)
01.03.2015Polonia Paderborn 2010 - Klausheider SC1:2 (0:1)

2. Spieltag | 14./15.03.2015
14.03.2015Zenit Über-Schritten - Klausheider SC0:4 (0:2)
14.03.2015SC Futsalinho 03 - Polonia Paderborn 20102:2 (1:1)
15.03.2015ElPaSo Kickers 13 - Spartiaten vom Bolzplatz10:1 (6:1)
15.03.2015FC Nankatsu - Almekicker 083:3 (1:2)
15.03.2015Forenkicker - Fortuna Paderborn 201118:2 (7:1)

3. Spieltag | 18./19.04.2015
18.04.2015ElPaSo Kickers 13 - Forenkicker2:1 (1:0)
18.04.2015FC Nankatsu - Spartiaten vom Bolzplatz12:1 (5:0)
19.04.2015Klausheider SC - Almekicker 086:2 (2:2)
19.04.2015Fortuna Paderborn 2011 - Polonia Paderborn 20102:9 (0:4)
19.04.2015Zenit Über-Schritten - SC Futsalinho 032:0 (1:0)

4. Spieltag | 02./03.05.2015
02.05.2015Almekicker 08 - SC Futsalinho 030:9 (0:5)
02.05.2015Klausheider SC - FC Nankatsu3:2 (1:2)
03.05.2015Fortuna Paderborn 2011 - Zenit Über-Schritten3:14 (0:6)
03.05.2015Forenkicker - Spartiaten vom Bolzplatz3:4 (3:2)
03.05.2015Polonia Paderborn 2010 - ElPaSo Kickers 132:2 (1:1)

5. Spieltag | 30./31.05.2015
30.05.2015Zenit Über-Schritten - ElPaSo Kickers 130:2 (0:1)
30.05.2015Polonia Paderborn 2010 - Forenkicker8:0 (4:0)
31.05.2015Almekicker 08 - Fortuna Paderborn 201119:3 (4:1)
31.05.2015SC Futsalinho 03 - FC Nankatsu1:9 (1:2)
31.05.2015Spartiaten vom Bolzplatz - Klausheider SC1:6 (0:3)

6. Spieltag | 27./28.06.2015
27.06.2015Spartiaten vom Bolzplatz - Polonia Paderborn 20101:3 (1:3)
27.06.2015ElPaSo Kickers 13 - Almekicker 084:2 (2:1)
28.06.2015Zenit Über-Schritten - Forenkicker5:4 (2:2)
28.06.2015SC Futsalinho 03 - Klausheider SC3:2 (1:1)
28.06.2015Fortuna Paderborn 2011 - FC Nankatsu3:14 (1:7)

7. Spieltag | 08./09.08.2015
 Fortuna Paderborn 2011 - Klausheider SC0:6 (0:3) 
08.08.2015Spartiaten vom Bolzplatz - SC Futsalinho 031:3 (1:1)
09.08.2015FC Nankatsu - ElPaSo Kickers 131:4 (0:2)
09.08.2015Zenit Über-Schritten - Polonia Paderborn 20100:11 (0:5)
09.08.2015Forenkicker - Almekicker 082:3 (1:2)

8. Spieltag | 29./30.08.2015
 Forenkicker - FC Nankatsu0:6 (0:3) 
29.08.2015Fortuna Paderborn 2011 - SC Futsalinho 031:30 (0:16)
30.08.2015Polonia Paderborn 2010 - Almekicker 084:1 (1:1)
30.08.2015Klausheider SC - ElPaSo Kickers 133:2 (1:1)
30.08.2015Spartiaten vom Bolzplatz - Zenit Über-Schritten1:2 (0:2)

9. Spieltag | 19./20.09.2015
19.09.2015Polonia Paderborn 2010 - FC Nankatsu3:0 (1:0)
19.09.2015Almekicker 08 - Zenit Über-Schritten2:4 (0:1)
20.09.2015Klausheider SC - Forenkicker6:1 (3:0)
20.09.2015Spartiaten vom Bolzplatz - Fortuna Paderborn 201124:5 (11:1)
20.09.2015SC Futsalinho 03 - ElPaSo Kickers 132:4 (1:2)

Termine

30.03. EPK - RBPInfo
30.03. ZEN - FCNInfo
31.03. PBT - WRPInfo
31.03. SCF - LSLInfo
13.04. FCN - RBPInfo

Aktuelle Tabelle

Hier geht's zu der Tabelle


Sponsoren