Spielplan

1. Spieltag | 09./10.03. und 23./24.03.2013
20.04.2013FC Nankatsu - Wembley 20106:3 (3:1)
21.04.2013Forenkicker - Polonia Paderborn 20103:2 (2:2)
21.04.2013SC Futsalinho 03 - Almekicker 082:4 (1:1)
27.04.2013Facebook Kicker - TSV Lattenschuss1:7 (1:4)
01.06.2013Klausheider SC - FC Goercelona15:1 (1:1)

2. Spieltag | 06./07.04. und 20./21.04.2013
 Facebook Kicker - FC Goercelona0:6 (0:3) 
06.04.2013Wembley 2010 - Almekicker 080:0 (0:0)
07.04.2013SC Futsalinho 03 - TSV Lattenschuss0:1 (0:0)
07.04.2013FC Nankatsu - Polonia Paderborn 201013:1 (5:0)
16.06.2013Forenkicker - Klausheider SC1:4 (0:1)

3. Spieltag | 04./05.05. und 18./19.05.2013
05.05.2013FC Nankatsu - FC Goercelona9:2 (6:0)
05.05.2013Almekicker 08 - Forenkicker3:2 (2:2)
15.06.2013Wembley 2010 - SC Futsalinho 031:5 (0:0)
29.06.2013Polonia Paderborn 2010 - Facebook Kicker13:0 (4:0)
30.06.2013TSV Lattenschuss - Klausheider SC0:9 (0:7)

4. Spieltag | 01./02.06. und 15./16.06.2013
30.06.2013Polonia Paderborn 2010 - Wembley 20105:1 (2:0)
13.07.2013TSV Lattenschuss - FC Nankatsu0:5 (0:1)
14.07.2013FC Goercelona - Almekicker 080:11 (0:4)
14.07.2013Facebook Kicker - Forenkicker3:14 (1:3)
21.07.2013Klausheider SC - SC Futsalinho 032:1 (0:0)

5. Spieltag | 29./30.06. und 13./14.07.2013
13.07.2013Klausheider SC - Wembley 20108:0 (4:0)
28.07.2013Facebook Kicker - FC Nankatsu0:28 (0:12)
25.08.2013Forenkicker - SC Futsalinho 030:11 (0:8)
07.09.2013TSV Lattenschuss - Almekicker 080:2 (0:0)
08.09.2013FC Goercelona - Polonia Paderborn 20103:6 (2:3)

6. Spieltag | 24./25.08. und 07./08.09.2013
 Facebook Kicker - Almekicker 080:6 (0:3) 
08.09.2013Forenkicker - Wembley 20101:1 (0:0)
15.09.2013SC Futsalinho 03 - FC Nankatsu1:2 (1:0)
06.10.2013TSV Lattenschuss - FC Goercelona1:5 (1:1)
12.10.2013Klausheider SC - Polonia Paderborn 20103:0 (0:0)

7. Spieltag | 21./22.09. und 05./06.10.2013
 Klausheider SC - Facebook Kicker6:0 (3:0) 
22.09.2013Polonia Paderborn 2010 - SC Futsalinho 034:0 (1:0)
20.10.2013FC Goercelona - Wembley 20105:4 (3:3)
20.10.2013TSV Lattenschuss - Forenkicker2:2 (2:0)
26.10.2013Almekicker 08 - FC Nankatsu4:1 (0:0)

8. Spieltag | 19./20.10. und 02./03.11.2013
 SC Futsalinho 03 - Facebook Kicker6:0 (3:0) 
21.09.2013Wembley 2010 - TSV Lattenschuss1:1 (0:1)
19.10.2013Almekicker 08 - Polonia Paderborn 20108:0 (5:0)
09.11.2013FC Nankatsu - Klausheider SC2:4 (2:0)
17.11.2013Forenkicker - FC Goercelona19:1 (10:0)

9. Spieltag | 16./17.11. und 30.11./01.12.2013
 FC Goercelona - SC Futsalinho 030:6 (0:3) 
 Wembley 2010 - Facebook Kicker6:0 (3:0) 
30.11.2013Almekicker 08 - Klausheider SC5:2 (1:2)
30.11.2013Polonia Paderborn 2010 - TSV Lattenschuss2:1 (0:0)
01.12.2013FC Nankatsu - Forenkicker5:7 (3:3)

Termine

22.06. EPK - WRPInfo
22.06. RBP - PBTInfo
23.06. FCN - SCFInfo
23.06. LSL - ZENInfo
06.07. SCF - WRPInfo

Aktuelle Tabelle

Hier geht's zu der Tabelle


Sponsoren