Spielplan

1. Spieltag | 12./13.02. und 26./27.02.2011
13.02.2011Brenner von Bosenholz - FC Lange Theke3:2 (1:1)
27.02.2011Forenkicker - TSV Lattenschuss1:4 (0:2)
27.02.2011Sturm Lippe - SC Futsalinho 030:4 (0:2)
12.03.2011Klausheider SC - Wembley 20105:1 (3:0)

2. Spieltag | 12./13.03. und 26./27.03.2011
26.03.2011Sturm Lippe - Wembley 20104:8 (1:3)
27.03.2011Forenkicker - FC Lange Theke5:3 (1:0)
27.03.2011Klausheider SC - Brenner von Bosenholz3:2 (0:0)
27.03.2011Almekicker 08 - TSV Lattenschuss2:1 (1:1)

3. Spieltag | 09./10.04. und 23./24.04.2011
 Sturm Lippe - Brenner von Bosenholz0:6 (0:3) 
08.05.2011FC Lange Theke - Klausheider SC1:5 (1:2)
05.06.2011SC Futsalinho 03 - TSV Lattenschuss1:2 (1:2)
23.10.2011Almekicker 08 - Forenkicker3:2 (1:0)

4. Spieltag | 07./08.05. und 21./22.05.2011
21.05.2011Sturm Lippe - Klausheider SC4:14 (1:6)
21.05.2011Wembley 2010 - TSV Lattenschuss2:3 (1:2)
22.05.2011FC Lange Theke - Almekicker 081:8 (0:4)
22.05.2011SC Futsalinho 03 - Forenkicker3:2 (0:1)

5. Spieltag | 04./05.06. und 18./19.06.2011
04.06.2011Wembley 2010 - Forenkicker0:2 (0:1)
19.06.2011FC Lange Theke - Sturm Lippe1:3 (1:1)
03.07.2011SC Futsalinho 03 - Almekicker 082:6 (0:3)
05.11.2011TSV Lattenschuss - Brenner von Bosenholz3:0 (0:0)

6. Spieltag | 02./03.07. und 16./17.07.2011
03.07.2011TSV Lattenschuss - Klausheider SC1:2 (0:1)
17.07.2011SC Futsalinho 03 - FC Lange Theke2:4 (2:4)
27.08.2011Wembley 2010 - Almekicker 081:3 (1:1)
27.08.2011Brenner von Bosenholz - Forenkicker1:3 (0:2)

7. Spieltag | 10./11.09. und 24./25.09.2011
 TSV Lattenschuss - Sturm Lippe6:0 (3:0) 
25.09.2011Wembley 2010 - SC Futsalinho 033:3 (2:1)
08.10.2011Brenner von Bosenholz - Almekicker 082:7 (0:3)
20.11.2011Forenkicker - Klausheider SC2:5 (1:3)

8. Spieltag | 08./09.10. und 22./23.10.2011
 Brenner von Bosenholz - SC Futsalinho 030:6 (0:3) 
 Forenkicker - Sturm Lippe6:0 (3:0) 
10.09.2011Klausheider SC - Almekicker 081:2 (0:0)
05.11.2011Wembley 2010 - FC Lange Theke3:4 (1:4)

9. Spieltag | 05./06.11. und 19./20.11.2011
 Almekicker 08 - Sturm Lippe6:0 (3:0) 
11.09.2011TSV Lattenschuss - FC Lange Theke5:1 (3:0)
19.11.2011Brenner von Bosenholz - Wembley 20101:1 (0:0)
04.12.2011Klausheider SC - SC Futsalinho 032:1 (0:0)

Termine

20.07. FCN - PBTInfo
04.08. EPK - WRPInfo
17.08. SCF - PBTInfo
18.08. RBP - LSLInfo
18.08. EPK - FCNInfo

Aktuelle Tabelle

Hier geht's zu der Tabelle


Sponsoren