Spielplan

1. Spieltag | 13./14.02. und 27./28.02.2010
27.02.2010Sturm Lippe - Forenkicker4:8 (3:2)
27.02.2010TSV Lattenschuss - Schwarz Gelb Dalheim7:2 (3:0)
28.02.2010SC Futsalinho 03 - Almekicker 083:7 (2:3)
28.02.2010Brenner von Bosenholz - CPD 271:0 (0:0)
01.03.2010Klausheider SC - FC Teutonia4:3 (2:3)

2. Spieltag | 13./14.03. und 27./28.03.2010
23.03.2010Forenkicker - FC Teutonia3:3 (0:1)
28.03.2010SC Futsalinho 03 - Brenner von Bosenholz3:5 (3:2)
28.03.2010Almekicker 08 - TSV Lattenschuss0:6 (0:2)
28.03.2010CPD 27 - Schwarz Gelb Dalheim8:1 (4:1)
29.03.2010Sturm Lippe - Klausheider SC3:8 (2:2)

3. Spieltag | 10./11.04. und 24./25.04.2010
11.04.2010Klausheider SC - CPD 278:2 (5:1)
25.04.2010Forenkicker - TSV Lattenschuss2:5 (1:0)
25.04.2010Schwarz Gelb Dalheim - SC Futsalinho 030:10 (0:5)
25.04.2010Brenner von Bosenholz - Almekicker 084:3 (1:2)
26.04.2010Sturm Lippe - FC Teutonia1:6 (0:2)

4. Spieltag | 08./09.05. und 22./23.05.2010
 Schwarz Gelb Dalheim - Forenkicker0:6 (0:3) 
23.05.2010TSV Lattenschuss - Klausheider SC5:3 (2:1)
23.05.2010Almekicker 08 - CPD 276:3 (1:3)
24.05.2010FC Teutonia - Brenner von Bosenholz2:0 (1:0)
14.06.2010SC Futsalinho 03 - Sturm Lippe2:2 (2:1)

5. Spieltag | 05./06.06. und 19./20.06.2010
06.06.2010CPD 27 - Forenkicker2:7 (1:2)
20.06.2010Almekicker 08 - Sturm Lippe0:6 (0:2)
20.06.2010Klausheider SC - Schwarz Gelb Dalheim13:1 (7:0)
20.06.2010Brenner von Bosenholz - TSV Lattenschuss2:1 (1:1)
21.06.2010SC Futsalinho 03 - FC Teutonia2:1 (0:0)

6. Spieltag | 03./04.07. und 17./18.07.2010
 Schwarz Gelb Dalheim - Almekicker 080:6 (0:3) 
04.07.2010Sturm Lippe - Brenner von Bosenholz0:2 (0:0)
18.07.2010Klausheider SC - Forenkicker5:5 (1:0)
18.07.2010FC Teutonia - TSV Lattenschuss1:2 (1:1)
12.09.2010CPD 27 - SC Futsalinho 033:3 (1:2)

7. Spieltag | 11./12.09. und 25./26.09.2010
 FC Teutonia - Schwarz Gelb Dalheim6:0 (3:0) 
25.09.2010CPD 27 - Sturm Lippe1:2 (1:1)
26.09.2010Brenner von Bosenholz - Forenkicker0:2 (0:0)
26.09.2010Almekicker 08 - Klausheider SC4:3 (0:1)
26.09.2010SC Futsalinho 03 - TSV Lattenschuss1:1 (0:0)

8. Spieltag | 09./10.10. und 23./24.10.2010
 Klausheider SC - SC Futsalinho 036:0 (3:0) 
 Schwarz Gelb Dalheim - Brenner von Bosenholz0:6 (0:3) 
10.10.2010TSV Lattenschuss - Sturm Lippe2:1 (1:1)
24.10.2010Forenkicker - Almekicker 082:2 (1:2)
24.10.2010FC Teutonia - CPD 272:4 (0:2)

9. Spieltag | 06./07.11. und 20./21.11.2010
 Schwarz Gelb Dalheim - Sturm Lippe0:6 (0:3) 
 Forenkicker - SC Futsalinho 036:0 (3:0) 
 Almekicker 08 - FC Teutonia3:3 (0:0) 
20.11.2010TSV Lattenschuss - CPD 2711:2 (7:0)
21.11.2010Brenner von Bosenholz - Klausheider SC2:1 (0:1)

Termine

23.11. SCF - PBTInfo
23.11. ZEN - WRPInfo
24.11. RBP - LSLInfo

Aktuelle Tabelle

Hier geht's zu der Tabelle


Sponsoren