Spielplan

1. Spieltag | 05.01.2009 - 25.01.2009
16.01.2009Klausheider SC - Almekicker 084:6 (3:4)
17.01.2009Tudorfer Sambasohlen - Schwarz Gelb Dalheim13:5 (5:4)
18.01.2009Lokomotive Grobmotorik - SC Futsalinho 030:3 (0:0)
20.01.2009FC Teutonia - Brenner von Bosenholz2:0 (1:0)
25.01.2009TSV Lattenschuss - Forenkicker5:12 (2:6)

2. Spieltag | 26.01.2009 - 08.02.2009
31.01.2009Schwarz Gelb Dalheim - TSV Lattenschuss0:45 (0:25)
01.02.2009SC Futsalinho 03 - Brenner von Bosenholz7:2 (5:0)
03.02.2009FC Teutonia - Tudorfer Sambasohlen3:0 (1:0)
06.02.2009Klausheider SC - Lokomotive Grobmotorik11:3 (8:1)
08.02.2009Forenkicker - Almekicker 0812:3 (7:2)

3. Spieltag | 09.02.2008 - 22.02.2008
10.02.2009FC Teutonia - SC Futsalinho 034:1 (2:0)
13.02.2009Klausheider SC - Brenner von Bosenholz9:3 (6:2)
14.02.2009TSV Lattenschuss - Tudorfer Sambasohlen11:8 (3:2)
15.02.2009Lokomotive Grobmotorik - Forenkicker4:9 (1:7)
18.02.2009Almekicker 08 - Schwarz Gelb Dalheim10:8 (7:3)

4. Spieltag | 23.02.2008 - 08.03.2008
27.02.2009SC Futsalinho 03 - Tudorfer Sambasohlen9:5 (4:1)
28.02.2009TSV Lattenschuss - Almekicker 0810:6 (4:5)
08.03.2009Forenkicker - Brenner von Bosenholz9:2 (2:1)
08.03.2009Schwarz Gelb Dalheim - Lokomotive Grobmotorik5:17 (1:5)
10.03.2009FC Teutonia - Klausheider SC2:4 (2:1)

5. Spieltag | 09.03.2009 - 29.03.2009
20.03.2009SC Futsalinho 03 - Klausheider SC1:1 (0:1)
21.03.2009Lokomotive Grobmotorik - TSV Lattenschuss5:10 (3:6)
21.03.2009Tudorfer Sambasohlen - Almekicker 083:4 (1:1)
24.03.2009FC Teutonia - Forenkicker2:3 (0:2)
09.05.2009Brenner von Bosenholz - Schwarz Gelb Dalheim15:4 (4:2)

6. Spieltag | 30.03.2009 - 19.04.2009
04.04.2009Tudorfer Sambasohlen - Klausheider SC3:6 (1:3)
05.04.2009Forenkicker - SC Futsalinho 0310:5 (4:3)
05.04.2009Schwarz Gelb Dalheim - FC Teutonia10:11 (3:5)
11.04.2009Almekicker 08 - Lokomotive Grobmotorik6:8 (2:3)
18.04.2009TSV Lattenschuss - Brenner von Bosenholz5:3 (3:1)

7. Spieltag | 20.04.2009 - 03.05.2009
22.04.2009Almekicker 08 - Brenner von Bosenholz3:7 (0:2)
24.04.2009SC Futsalinho 03 - Schwarz Gelb Dalheim6:5 (4:3)
27.04.2009FC Teutonia - TSV Lattenschuss3:1 (1:0)
02.05.2009Lokomotive Grobmotorik - Tudorfer Sambasohlen3:5 (2:4)
09.05.2009Klausheider SC - Forenkicker7:5 (4:1)

8. Spieltag | 04.05.2009 - 24.05.2009
16.05.2009TSV Lattenschuss - SC Futsalinho 035:9 (1:5)
16.05.2009Lokomotive Grobmotorik - Brenner von Bosenholz7:7 (5:2)
18.05.2009FC Teutonia - Almekicker 081:3 (0:2)
24.05.2009Forenkicker - Tudorfer Sambasohlen19:8 (13:2)
12.07.2009Schwarz Gelb Dalheim - Klausheider SC2:14 (2:8)

9. Spieltag | 25.05.2009 - 14.06.2009
05.06.2009SC Futsalinho 03 - Almekicker 086:4 (2:1)
07.06.2009Brenner von Bosenholz - Tudorfer Sambasohlen7:3 (2:1)
07.06.2009Forenkicker - Schwarz Gelb Dalheim10:6 (5:4)
06.07.2009FC Teutonia - Lokomotive Grobmotorik2:1 (1:1)
18.07.2009Klausheider SC - TSV Lattenschuss8:2 (5:0)

10. Spieltag | 15.06.2009 - 05.07.2009
28.06.2009SC Futsalinho 03 - Lokomotive Grobmotorik1:3 (0:1)
01.07.2009Almekicker 08 - Klausheider SC1:11 (1:5)
05.07.2009Brenner von Bosenholz - FC Teutonia3:2 (2:1)
19.07.2009Schwarz Gelb Dalheim - Tudorfer Sambasohlen8:6 (4:2)
02.08.2009Forenkicker - TSV Lattenschuss7:5 (3:3)

11. Spieltag | 06.07.2009 - 09.08.2009
 Lokomotive Grobmotorik - Klausheider SC0:6 (0:3) 
15.07.2009Tudorfer Sambasohlen - FC Teutonia3:2 (2:1)
25.07.2009Almekicker 08 - Forenkicker2:2 (1:1)
09.08.2009Brenner von Bosenholz - SC Futsalinho 036:2 (1:2)
22.08.2009TSV Lattenschuss - Schwarz Gelb Dalheim23:4 (12:2)

12. Spieltag | 10.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
 Forenkicker - Lokomotive Grobmotorik6:0 (3:0) 
17.08.2009SC Futsalinho 03 - FC Teutonia2:2 (2:2)
19.08.2009Tudorfer Sambasohlen - TSV Lattenschuss1:3 (0:1)
30.08.2009Brenner von Bosenholz - Klausheider SC2:3 (2:1)
30.08.2009Schwarz Gelb Dalheim - Almekicker 087:9 (4:5)

13. Spieltag | 31.08.2009 - 13.09.2009
 Lokomotive Grobmotorik - Schwarz Gelb Dalheim0:6 (0:3) 
30.08.2009Tudorfer Sambasohlen - SC Futsalinho 031:1 (0:0)
06.09.2009Brenner von Bosenholz - Forenkicker7:6 (4:4)
15.09.2009Klausheider SC - FC Teutonia8:3 (4:1)
16.09.2009Almekicker 08 - TSV Lattenschuss4:10 (4:4)

14. Spieltag | 14.09.2009 - 27.09.2009
 TSV Lattenschuss - Lokomotive Grobmotorik6:0 (3:0) 
19.09.2009Klausheider SC - SC Futsalinho 0313:0 (7:0)
20.09.2009Schwarz Gelb Dalheim - Brenner von Bosenholz4:4 (3:3)
23.09.2009Almekicker 08 - Tudorfer Sambasohlen6:6 (2:2)
27.09.2009Forenkicker - FC Teutonia12:4 (8:3)

15. Spieltag | 28.09.2009 - 18.10.2009
 Klausheider SC - Tudorfer Sambasohlen6:0 (3:0) 
 Lokomotive Grobmotorik - Almekicker 080:6 (0:3) 
06.10.2009FC Teutonia - Schwarz Gelb Dalheim8:5 (4:2)
09.10.2009SC Futsalinho 03 - Forenkicker6:4 (2:2)
11.10.2009Brenner von Bosenholz - TSV Lattenschuss0:2 (0:0)

16. Spieltag | 19.10.2009 - 01.11.2009
 Tudorfer Sambasohlen - Lokomotive Grobmotorik6:0 (3:0) 
25.10.2009Schwarz Gelb Dalheim - SC Futsalinho 034:10 (1:1)
31.10.2009TSV Lattenschuss - FC Teutonia17:5 (10:3)
01.11.2009Forenkicker - Klausheider SC12:11 (5:7)
01.11.2009Brenner von Bosenholz - Almekicker 081:2 (0:1)

17. Spieltag | 02.11.2009 - 22.11.2009
 Brenner von Bosenholz - Lokomotive Grobmotorik6:0 (3:0) 
15.11.2009SC Futsalinho 03 - TSV Lattenschuss4:1 (2:0)
15.11.2009Klausheider SC - Schwarz Gelb Dalheim22:4 (9:1)
17.11.2009Almekicker 08 - FC Teutonia1:1 (0:1)
22.11.2009Tudorfer Sambasohlen - Forenkicker0:5 (0:2)

18. Spieltag | 23.11.2009 - 13.12.2009
 Lokomotive Grobmotorik - FC Teutonia0:6 (0:3) 
 Tudorfer Sambasohlen - Brenner von Bosenholz0:6 (0:3) 
25.11.2009Almekicker 08 - SC Futsalinho 038:11 (3:6)
29.11.2009Schwarz Gelb Dalheim - Forenkicker4:9 (2:5)
12.12.2009TSV Lattenschuss - Klausheider SC6:7 (2:4)

Termine

26.10. LSL - ZENInfo
26.10. RBP - PBTInfo
27.10. FCN - SCFInfo
09.11. SCF - WRPInfo
09.11. LSL - FCNInfo

Aktuelle Tabelle

Hier geht's zu der Tabelle


Sponsoren